Unisom SleepGels 8 Caps

$8.29

Fall asleep fast! Active Ingredients: Each Softgel: Diphenhydramine HCl 50 mg Inactive Ingredients: Blue 1; Gelatin; Glycerin; Polyethylene Glycol; Polyvinyl Acetate Phthalate; Propylene Glycol; Sorbitol; Titanium Dioxide; Water Uses: For relief of occasional sleeplessness. Safe; non-habit forming. Fall asleep fast, sleep soundly, wake refreshed. Liquid filled softgels. Just one softgel per dose.