Bufferin Regular Strength Buffered Aspirin Coated Tablets Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer 130 each

$10.41

Reduce fever and relieve minor aches and pains these regular-strength, aspirin-coated tablets.

  • Pain reliever tablets
  • 130ct
  • Aspirin
  • Ingredients: Active Ingredients:Aspirin 325 mg.Inactive Ingredients:Benzoic Acid, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, FD&C Blue 1, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Mineral Oil, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Simethicone Emulsion, Sodium Phosphate, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba (Copernicia Cerifera) Wax , Zinc Stearate.