BC Original Formula Pain Relief Powders 6 Each

$44.87

Fast pain relief. Active Ingredients: 1 Powder: Aspirin 845 mg; Caffeine 65 mg Inactive Ingredients: Docusate Sodium; Fumaric Acid; Lactose Monohydrate; Potassium Chloride Uses: Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: Headache. Minor arthritis pain. Muscular aches. Colds. Temporarily reduces fever. Fast pain relief.