BC Arthritis Formula Pain Reliever Powders 24 Each

$8.53

Fast pain relief. Active Ingredients: Per Powder: Aspirin (NSAID)* 1000 mg; Caffeine 65 mg *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug Inactive Ingredients: Docusate Sodium; Fumaric Acid; Lactose Monohydrate; Potassium Chloride; Each Powder Contains: Potassium 65 mg Uses: Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: headaches, minor arthritis pain, colds, muscular aches. Temporarily reduces fever. Fast pain relief.