Afrin Nasal Spray No Drip Sinus 15 mL

$13.13

#1 doctor recommended brand. Active Ingredients: Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride 0.05% Inactive Ingredients: Benzalkonium Chloride Solution; Benzyl Alcohol; Camphor; Edetate Disodium; Eucalyptol; Menthol; Microcrystalline Cellulose and Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium; Polyethylene Glycol; Povidone; Purified Water; Sodium Phosphate Dibasic; Sodium Phosphate Monobasic Uses: Temporarily relieves nasal congestion due to: common cold, hay fever, upper respiratory allergies. Temporarily relieves sinus congestion and pressure. Shrinks swollen nasal membranes so you can breathe more freely.